DATES & TIMES

October 2nd - Osanbrük                              Big Buttinsky 21:00-23:30  Filmpassage, Johannisstr. 112, 49074 Osnabrück
October 3rd - Cuxhaven                               Janja's Musikbar 21:00-23:30 Strichweg 39, 27472 Cuxhaven 

October 4th - Walsrode                               Oscar's Walsrode 19:00-21:30 Lange Straße 51, 29664 Walsrode

October 5th - Bremen                                   Falstaff 20:00-22:00 Schulstraße 26, 28199 Bremen (w/ Knipp Gumbo)

October 6th - Bremen                                   Hafen Casino 20:00-22:30 Am Waller Stieg 6, 28217 Bremen

October 7th - Hamburg                                Parallelweit 20:00-22:00 Gärtnerstraße 54, 20253 Hamburg

October 9th - Osterholz-Scharmbeck      Stagges 20:00-22:30 Marktstraße 13, 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck
October 11th - Bremerhaven                      Passage Kino 11:00-13:00  Bürgermeister-Smidt-Straße 20, 27568 Bremerhaven 
October 11th - Bremen                                 BuS Huchting* 19:30-21:30 Amersfoorter Straße 8, 28259 Bremen

October 12th - Delmenhorst                      Cabarelo* 20:00-22:30 Willy-Brandt-Allee 1, 27753 Delmenhorst

October 13th - Bremen                                Altes Gymnasium Bremen* 13:30-14:30 Kleine Helle 7,  28195 Bremen

October 13th - Bremen                                Immanuel Gemeinde  20:00-22:15 Elisabethstraße 17-18, 28217 Bremen

October 14th - Weyhe                                  Gänsebachers Brasserie  20:00-22:00 Alte Poststraße 2b, 28844 Weyhe

October 15th - Oldenburg                           LitfaB Oldenburg 20:00-22:30 Lindenstraße 56, 26123 Oldenburg

October 16th - Bremervorde                      Oste Hotel 20:00-22:30 Neue Straße 125, 27432 Bremervörde

October 17th - Norderney                           Inselloft Norderney 20:00-22:30 Damenpfad 37 - 40, 26548 Norderney - Island!

October 18th - Achim                                   Katakomben* 20:00-22:00 Obernstraße 16, 28832 Achim

October 20th - Bremen                                Theatersaal Universität Bremen 12:30-12:55 Bibliothekstraße 1, 28359 

October 21st - Bremen                                Feliz* 20:00-22:00 Neukirchstraße 44, 28215 Bremen

October 22nd - Ritterhude                         Hamme Forum 20:00-22:00 Riesstraße 11, 27721 Ritterhude

October 23rd - Leer                                      Zollhaus Leer* 20:00-22:30 (€5) Bahnhofsring 4, 26789 Leer (Ostfriesland)

October 24th - Brake                                   Harrier Hof* 19:30-22:00 Harrier Straße 12, 26919 Brake

October 25th - Bremen                               Club Moments* 20:00-22:30 Vor dem Steintor 65, 28203 Bremen

 

 *Shows with King of Tramps                   ALL SHOWS BOOKED THROUGH Songs & Whispers.